Connect with us

Sports

Week 49 Pool Fixtures For Saturday 11 Jun 2022 – Pool Agent Aussie 2022

Published

on

Week 1 Pool result 2022
Advertisements

Week 49 Pool Fixtures For Saturday 11 Jun 2022 – Pool Agent Aussie 2022

Advertisements

Week 49 Pool Fixtures for Saturday 11 Jun 2022 – Pool Agent Aussie 2022, can be accessed below.

Jameela News reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for Aussie 2022 from the pool agent.

Week Number: 49 Season: UK 2021/2022 Match Date: 11-June-2022.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Please note the following indications;

    • N.SD – No Score Draw
    • SD – Score Draw
    • Home – Home Win
    • Away – Away Win
    • EKO – Early Kick-off 
    • LKO – Late Kick-off 
    • PP – Panel

Pool Agent

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 49 pool fixtures 2022, week 49 pool result 2022, football pool result today, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 49 Pool Result 2022: Now you can get your pool result, this week’s pool result, UK pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results, and pool result this week 49 pool fixtures 2022.

WEEK: 49;   SEASON: AUSSSIE 2022; DATE: 11-June-2022
Pool Fixture Status
1 Blacktown C. Leichhardt Sunday
2 Rockdale C. Marconi S. Sunday
3 Sutherland S. Mt Druitt T. Saturday
4 Sydney U. Northbridge Sunday
5 Blacktown S. St George FC Saturday
6 Bonnyrigg W. Hakoah S. Saturday
7 Mounties W. Central C. Saturday
8 W. Sydney St George C. Saturday
9 Gold Coast K. Capalaba Saturday
10 Brisbane C. Gold Coast U. Saturday
11 Logan L. Sunshine C.W. Saturday
12 Moreton B. Eastern S. Saturday
13 Olympic FC Brisbane R. Sunday
14 Magpies C. SWQ Thunder Saturday
15 Mitchelton Redlands U. Saturday
16 Sunshine C. Ipswich K. Sunday
17 Western P. Brisbane S. Saturday
18 Altona M. Dandenong T. Saturday
19 Avondale Hume City Saturday
20 Dandenong C. Green Gully Saturday
21 Pt Melbourne Eastern L. Saturday
22 S. Melbourne St Albans Saturday
23 Goulburn V. Werribee C. Saturday
24 Langwarrin Pascoe Vale Saturday
25 Manningham Brunswick C. Saturday
26 Moreland C. Kingston C. Saturday
27 Moreland Z. N. Geelong W. Saturday
28 Bayswater C. Perth Glory Saturday
29 F. Athena Perth Saturday
30 Gwelup C. Perth RedStar Saturday
31 Inglewood U. Balcatta Saturday
32 Sorrento Cockburn C. Saturday
33 Stirling L. Armadale Saturday
34 Campbelltown White City Saturday
35 Cumberland U. Adelaide C. Saturday
36 S. Adelaide WT Birkalla Saturday
37 Sturt L. Ad. Comets Saturday
38 Adelaide B. Playford C. Saturday
39 Modbury J. Adelaide U. Saturday
40 Pt Adelaide Para Hills K. Saturday
41 W. Adelaide Adelaide V. Saturday
42 Charlestown Newcastle O. Sunday
43 Lambton J. Edgeworth E. Saturday
44 Valentine Adamstown Sunday
45 Weston W. Cooks Hill U. Sunday
46 Belconnen U. W. Canberra Saturday
47 Canberra O. O’Connor K. Saturday
48 Monaro P. Gungahlin U. Saturday
49 Tigers FC Canberra C. Saturday

This report is powered by jameelanews.ng

Facebook Comments
Advertisement
Advertisements