Connect with us

Sports

Week 1 Pool Fixtures For Sat 9 Jul 2022 – Aussie 2022

Published

on

Week 1 Pool Result 2022
Advertisements

Week 1 Pool Fixtures for Sat 9 Jul 2022 – Aussie 2022 can be accessed below.

Jameela News reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches from the pool agent for UK football 2021/2022 and Aussie 2022.

Week Number: 1 Season: UK 2021/2022 Match Date: 9-July-2022.

Advertisements

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are posted at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Please note the following indications;

Advertisements

    • N.SD – No Score Draw
    • SD – Score Draw
    • Home – Home Win
    • Away – Away Win
    • EKO – Early Kick-off 
    • LKO – Late Kick-off 
    • PP – Panel

Below are classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 1 pool fixtures 2022, week 1 pool result 2022, football pool result today, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 1 Pool Result 2022: Now you can get your pool result, this week’s pool result, UK pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results, and pool result this week 1 pool result 2022.

WEEK: 1;   SEASON: AUSSSIE 2022; DATE: 09-July-2022
Pool Fixture Status
1 A.Leichhardt Northbridge Saturday
2 Manly U. Blacktown C. Saturday
3 Rockdale C. Sutherland S. Sunday
4 Sydney O. Sydney FC Saturday
5 Sydney U. Marconi S. Sunday
6 Bonnyrigg W. W. Sydney W. Saturday
7 Central C. Blacktown S. Sunday
8 Hakoah S. Hills Utd. Saturday
9 Mounties W. St George FC Saturday
10 SD Raiders St George C. Saturday
11 Brisbane C. Moreton B. Sunday
12 Capalaba Gold Coast U. Saturday
13 Gold Coast K. Sunshine C. Saturday
14 Lions FC Eastern S. Sunday
15 Logan L. Olympic F.C. Sunday
16 Avondale Oakleigh C. Saturday
17 Dandenong C. Altona M. Saturday
18 Pt Melbourne Heidelberg U. Saturday
19 S. Melbourne Dandenong T. Saturday
20 St Albans Hume City Sunday
21 Brunswick C. Bulleen L. Saturday
22 Goulburn V. Moreland C. Saturday
23 Langwarrin Northcote C. Saturday
24 Manningham N. Geelong W. Saturday
25 Werribee C. Pascoe Vale Saturday
26 Armadale Perth Glory Saturday
27 Bayswater C. Sorrento Saturday
28 F. Athena Cockburn C. Saturday
29 Inglewood U. Gwelup C. Saturday
30 Perth Balcatta Saturday
31 Stirling L. Perth RedStar Saturday
32 Adelaide C. Adelaide U. Saturday
33 Adelaide O. Ad. Comets Saturday
34 Campbelltown S. Adelaide Saturday
35 Croydon K. Sturt Lions Saturday
36 Cumberland U. W.T Birkalla Saturday
37 Metro Stars FK Beograd Saturday
38 Adelaide B. W. Adelaide Saturday
39 Adelaide V. Pt Adelaide Saturday
40 Fulham Utd. Para Hills Saturday
41 Broadmeadow Maitland Saturday
42 Charlestown Adamstown Saturday
43 L. Macquarie Cooks Hill U. Sunday
44 Newcastle O. Lambton J. Sunday
45 Valentine Weston W. Sunday
46 Clarence Z. S. Hobart Saturday
47 Devonport C. Riverside O. Saturday
48 Glenorchy K. Olympia W. Saturday
49 Kingborough L. Launceston C. Saturday

powered by jameelanews.ng

Facebook Comments
Advertisement
Advertisements