Connect with us

News

Week 1 Pool Result 2022 For Sunday 10 July 2022 – UK Pool Agent

Week 1 Pool Result 2022 for Sunday 10 July 2022 – UK Pool Agent can be accessed below.

Published

on

Week 1 Pool result 2022
Advertisements

Week 1 Pool Result 2022 for Sunday 10 July 2022 – UK Pool Agent can be accessed below.

Jameela News reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches from the pool agent for UK football 2021/2022 and Aussie 2022.

Week Number: 1 Season: UK 2021/2022 Match Date: 10-July-2022.

Advertisements

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are posted at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Please note the following indications;

Advertisements

    • N.SD – No Score Draw
    • SD – Score Draw
    • Home – Home Win
    • Away – Away Win
    • EKO – Early Kick-off 
    • LKO – Late Kick-off 
    • PP – Panel

Below are classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 1 pool fixtures 2022, week 1 pool result 2022, football pool result today, and all pool results from the pool agent.

Week 1 Pool Result 2022: Now you can get your pool result, this week pool result, uk pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results, and pool result this week 1 pool result 2022.

 

Week: 1– Season: AUSSIE 2022 – Date: 9-June-2022
Pool Result HT FT Status
1 A.Leichhardt Northbridge 0-:-1 0-:-2 Away
2 Manly U. Blacktown C. 1-:-3 1-:-6 Away
3 Rockdale C. Sutherland S. 2-:-1 3-:-2 Home
4 Sydney O. Sydney FC 0-:-1 0-:-3 Away
5 Sydney U. Marconi S. 0-:-0 0-:-1 Away
6 Bonnyrigg W. W. Sydney W. 0-:-2 0-:-4 Away
7 Central C. Blacktown S. Void PP H/A Win
8 Hakoah S. Hills Utd. 1-:-1 2-:-1 Home
9 Mounties W. St George FC Void PP ScoreDraw
10 SD Raiders St George C. 0-:-1 1-:-2 Away
11 Brisbane C. Moreton B. -:- -:- Sunday
12 Capalaba Gold Coast U. 0-:-1 0-:-3 Away
13 Gold Coast K. Sunshine C. 2-:-0 5-:-1 Home
14 Lions FC Eastern S. 3-:-1 3-:-2 Home
15 Logan L. Olympic F.C. 0-:-4 -:- HT
16 Avondale Oakleigh C. 1-:-1 1-:-4 Away
17 Dandenong C. Altona M. 0-:-1 2-:-1 Home
18 Pt Melbourne Heidelberg U. 2-:-0 4-:-0 Home
19 S. Melbourne Dandenong T. 0-:-1 2-:-1 Home
20 St Albans Hume City 0-:-0 0-:-1 Away
21 Brunswick C. Bulleen L. 1-:-0 1-:-0 Home
22 Goulburn V. Moreland C. 0-:-2 0-:-4 Away
23 Langwarrin Northcote C. 0-:-1 2-:-3 Away
24 Manningham N. Geelong W. 0-:-1 1-:-1 ScoreDraw
25 Werribee C. Pascoe Vale 1-:-0 1-:-3 Away
26 Armadale Perth Glory 1-:-1 1-:-5 Away
27 Bayswater C. Sorrento 2-:-1 4-:-2 Home
28 F. Athena Cockburn C. 1-:-2 3-:-3 ScoreDraw
29 Inglewood U. Gwelup C. 2-:-1 3-:-2 Home
30 Perth Balcatta 1-:-0 3-:-0 Home
31 Stirling L. Perth RedStar 2-:-0 2-:-1 Home
32 Adelaide C. Adelaide U. 1-:-1 3-:-3 ScoreDraw
33 Adelaide O. Ad. Comets 0-:-1 0-:-2 Away
34 Campbelltown S. Adelaide 2-:-0 2-:-0 Home
35 Croydon K. Sturt Lions 0-:-1 2-:-1 Home
36 Cumberland U. W.T Birkalla 1-:-0 2-:-0 Home
37 Metro Stars FK Beograd 0-:-1 1-:-2 Away
38 Adelaide B. W. Adelaide 0-:-0 3-:-3 ScoreDraw
39 Adelaide V. Pt Adelaide 0-:-1 1-:-2 Away
40 Fulham Utd. Para Hills 0-:-0 0-:-0 noScoreDraw
41 Broadmeadow Maitland Void PP H/A Win
42 Charlestown Adamstown 0-:-0 2-:-1 Home
43 L. Macquarie Cooks Hill U. Void PP H/A Win
44 Newcastle O. Lambton J. Void PP H/A Win
45 Valentine Weston W. Void PP Panel
46 Clarence Z. S. Hobart 0-:-1 0-:-2 Away
47 Devonport C. Riverside O. 3-:-0 5-:-0 Home
48 Glenorchy K. Olympia W. 2-:-1 2-:-1 Home
49 Kingborough L. Launceston C. 1-:-0 1-:-2 Away

powered by Jameela News

Facebook Comments
Advertisement
Advertisements